IEPWriter

Client List

Leader Services’ IEP and Special Education data collection, management and development site is the most widely used IEP aid in Pennsylvania. By utilizing our suite of special education applications you can vastly improve the creation, management and storage of all pertinent IEP documents and special education census information (PennData).

Join our list of satisfied PA school clients:

  • 21St Century Cyber CS
  • A Step Up Academy
  • Academy
  • Achievement House Cyber Charter School
  • Acld Tillotson
  • Act Academy Cyber Charter School
  • Ad Prima CS
  • Adams Training School District
  • Adelphoi Education, Inc.
  • Albert Gallatin Area SD
  • Aliquippa SD
  • Allegheny IU 3
  • Allegheny Valley SD
  • Allegheny-Clarion Valley School District
  • Altoona Area School District
  • Ambridge Area School District
  • Annville-Cleona School District
  • Antonia Pantoja Community Charter School
  • Appalachia IU 8
  • Arcadia University
  • Arts Academy Elementary Charter School
  • Aspira Bilingual Cyber Charter School
  • Austin Area SD
  • Avella Area School District
  • Avon Grove Charter School
  • Avon Grove SD
  • Avonworth SD
  • Baden Academy CS
  • Bald Eagle Area SD
  • Baldwin-Whitehall School District
  • Bear Creek Community Charter School
  • Beaver Valley IU 27
  • Bedford Area School District
  • Behavioral Health Associates
  • Belle Vernon Area SD
  • Bellefonte Area SD
  • Bellwood-Antis SD
  • Benton Area SD
  • Bentworth SD
  • Berlin Brothersvalley SD
  • Berwick Area SD
  • Bethlehem-Center SD-IU01
  • Big Beaver Falls Area SD
  • Birney Preparatory Academy
  • Blackhawk School District
  • Blacklick Valley SD
  • Bloomsburg Area SD
  • Bloomsburg University
  • Blue Ridge School District
  • Bostleys Preschool Lrng Ctr
  • Boyertown Area SD
  • Bradford Area SD
  • Bristol Borough School District
  • Brockway Area SD-IU06
  • Brookville Area School District
  • Brownsville Area SD
  • Bucks Co Montessori CS
  • Bucks County IU 22
  • Bucks County Technical High School
  • Bucks Learning Academy
  • Burgettstown Area SD
  • Butler Area SD
  • Butler County Community College
  • Cabrini College
  • California Area SD 101631503
  • California University Of Pa
  • Cambria Heights SD
  • Cameron County SD
  • Camphill Spec Sch Inc
  • Canon-Mcmillan School District
  • Capital Academy
  • Capital Area Intermediate Unit: Loysville Youth Development Center School
  • Capital Area IU 15
  • Capstone Academy
  • Carbondale Area SD
  • Carlisle Area SD
  • Carlynton SD-IU03
  • Carmichaels Area SD
  • Casa Charter School
  • Cedar Crest College
  • Center For Student Learning CS At Pennsbury
  • Central Bucks School District
  • Central Greene SD
  • Central Pa Digital Learning Foundation CS
  • Central State University
  • Central Susq IU 16
  • Central Valley SD
  • Central York SD
  • Chambersburg Area SD
  • Charleroi Area SD
  • Charter High School For Architecture And Design
  • Chartiers Valley School District
  • Chartiers-Houston SD
  • Chatham University
  • Cheltenham Township
  • Chester Charter School For The Arts
  • Chester Co Fam Acadmy CS
  • Chester Community CS
  • Chester County Intermediate Unit
  • Chester-Upland SD
  • Chestnut Ridge SD
  • Chichester SD
  • Child Guidance Resource Center
  • Children'S Home Of Reading - Centre Ave Academy
  • Children'S Service Center Of Wyoming Valley
  • Circle Of Seasons Charter School
  • City Charter High School
  • Clairton City School District
  • Clarion Area SD-IU06
  • Clarion University
  • Clarion-Limestone Ar SD
  • Class Academy
  • Claysburg-Kimmel SD
  • Coatesville Area SD
  • Collegium Charter School
  • Colonial Northampton IU20
  • Colonial SD
  • Commodore Perry SD
  • Community Academy Of Philadelphia CS
  • Community College Of Allegheny County
  • Comprehensive Learning Center
  • Conemaugh Twp Area SD
  • Conemaugh Valley SD
  • Conewago Valley SD
  • Conneaut School District
  • Connellsville Area SD
  • Cornwall-Lebanon SD
  • Correction Education
  • Coudersport Area SD
  • Cove Prep
  • Cranberry Area School District
  • Crawford Central School District
  • Crestwood SD
  • Crispus Attucks CS
  • Cumberland Valley SD
  • Custer City Private School
  • Dallas SD
  • Dallastown Area SD
  • Davidson School
  • Deer Lakes SD
  • Delaware County IU 25
  • Delaware Valley Chs
  • Delta School
  • Depaul Institute
  • Devereux Cares
  • Discovery Charter School
  • Dover Area SD
  • Drexel University
  • Dunmore School District
  • Duquesne City SD
  • East Stroudsburg University
  • Easter Seals Of Western And Central Pa
  • Eastern Lebanon Co SD
  • Eastern York SD
  • Easton Area SD
  • Edinboro University Of Pennsylvania
  • Eihab School
  • Elizabeth Forward SD
  • Elk Lake School District
  • Ellwood City Area SD
  • Environmental Charter School At Frick Park
  • Erie Rise Leadership Academy
  • Erie'S Public Schools
  • Esperanza Cyber Charter School
  • Eugenio Maria De Hostos Charter School
  • Everett Area School District
  • Executive Education Academy Charter School
  • Fairfield Area SD
  • Fairview School District
  • Familylinks Therapeutic Learning Center
  • Fannett-Metal SD
  • Farrell Area SD
  • Fell CS
  • Ferndale Area SD
  • First Philadelphia CS For Literacy
  • Forbes Road SD
  • Forest Area School District
  • Forest City Regional School District
  • Forest Hills SD
  • Fort Cherry School District
  • Fort Leboeuf School District
  • Fox Chapel Area SD
  • Franklin Area SD
  • Franklin Regional School District
  • Franklin Towne Charter School
  • Frazier School District
  • Freedom Area SD
  • Freeport Area SD
  • Gannon University
  • Garnet Valley SD
  • Gateway School District
  • General Mclane School District
  • Geneva College
  • Gettysburg Area SD
  • Gettysburg Montessori Charter School
  • Girard School District
  • Governor Mifflin SD
  • Greater Latrobe School District
  • Greater Nanticoke Area
  • Green Tree School & Services
  • Greencastle-Antrim SD
  • Greensburg Salem SD
  • Greenville Area SD
  • Greenwood SD
  • Grove City Area School District
  • Gwynedd Mercy University
  • Halifax Area SD
  • Hanover Area SD
  • Hanover Public SD
  • Harbor Creek School District
  • Haverford Township School District
  • Hazleton Area SD
  • Helen Thackston Charter School
  • Hempfield Area SD
  • Hermitage SD
  • Hfi Specialized Learning
  • Highlands SD
  • Hill House Passport Academy CS
  • Hoffman Homes Inc.
  • Hollidaysburg Area School District
  • Hope For Hyndman CS
  • Hopewell Area SD
  • Howard Gardner Multiple Intelligence CS
  • Huntingdon Area SD
  • Imhotep Charter High School
  • Independence CS
  • Independence CS West
  • Indiana University Of Pennsylvania
  • Infinity CS
  • Innovative Arts Academy Charter School
  • Interboro SD
  • Intermediate Unit 1
  • Iroquois School District
  • Iu29 Children Count District
  • Jamestown Area SD
  • Jeannette City School District
  • Jefferson-Morgan SD
  • Jenkintown SD
  • Jim Thorpe Area SD
  • John B Stetson Charter School
  • Johnsonburg Area SD
  • Kane Area SD
  • Karns City Area SD
  • Kennett Consolidated School District
  • Keystone Academy Charter School
  • Keystone Central SD
  • Keystone College
  • Keystone Educ Center CS
  • Keystone Oaks SD-IU03
  • Keystone SD-IU06
  • Khepera Charter School
  • Kings College
  • Kutztown University
  • La Academia CS
  • La Roche College
  • Laboratory Charter School
  • Lackawanna Trail SD
  • Lake-Lehman SD
  • Lakeland SD
  • Lancaster-Lebanon IU 13
  • Laurel SD
  • Laurel Highlands SD
  • Lawrence County Ctc
  • Leader IU
  • Leader SD
  • Leechburg Area SD
  • Lehigh Valley Academy Regional CS
  • Lehigh Valley Chs For The Arts
  • Lifeworks School
  • Ligonier Valley SD
  • Lincoln CS
  • Lincoln IU 12
  • Lincoln Park Performing Arts C.S.
  • Line Mountain SD
  • Littlestown Area SD
  • Liu18 Ca
  • Longmore Academy
  • Lower Dauphin SD
  • Lower Merion School District
  • Luzerne IU18
  • Mahanoy Area SD
  • Manchester Academic Charter School
  • Mansfield University
  • Mariana Bracetti Acad CS
  • Marple Newtown SD
  • Mars Area School District
  • Martin Luther School
  • Mast Community Charter School
  • Mast Community Charter School Ii
  • Mcguffey School District
  • Mckeesport Area SD
  • Melmark School
  • Memphis Street Academy
  • Mercer Area SD
  • Mercyhurst University
  • Methacton SD
  • Meyersdale Area SD
  • Mid-Atlantic Youth Services
  • Middletown Area SD
  • Midland Borough SD
  • Midwestern Intermediate Unit Iv
  • Mill Creek School
  • Millcreek Township School District
  • Millville Area SD
  • Minersville Area SD
  • Misericordia University
  • Mohawk Area School District
  • Monessen City School District
  • Moniteau SD
  • Montessori Regional Charter School
  • Montgomery County IU 23
  • Montour SD-IU03
  • Montrose Area SD
  • Moon Area SD
  • Morrisville Borough SD
  • Mount Carmel Area SD
  • Mount Lebanon SD-IU03
  • Mount Pleasant Area SD
  • Mount Union Area SD
  • Nazareth Area SD
  • Neshannock Township SD
  • Neumann University
  • New Brighton Area SD
  • New Castle Area SD
  • New Day Charter School
  • New Foundations CS
  • New Hope Academy CS
  • New Hope-Solebury SD
  • New Story
  • New Story - Indiana Region
  • Newport SD
  • Nhs Schools
  • North Allegheny School District
  • North Clarion County SD
  • North East School District
  • North Hills SD
  • North Schuylkill SD
  • North Star SD
  • Northeastern Educ IU 19
  • Northeastern York SD
  • Northern Bedford Cty SD
  • Northern Lebanon SD
  • Northern Potter SD
  • Northgate SD
  • Northwest Area School District
  • Northwest Tri-County Intermediate Unit
  • Northwestern School District
  • Octorara Area SD
  • Oil City Area SD/IU06
  • Old Forge SD
  • Oley Valley School District
  • Olney Charter High School
  • Oswayo Valley SD
  • Otto-Eldred SD
  • Oxford Area SD
  • Pa Distance Learning CS
  • Pace School
  • Palisades School District
  • Pan American Academy Charter School
  • Pathway School
  • Pen Argyl Area SD
  • Penn Cambria SD
  • Penn State University
  • Penna School For Deaf
  • Penncrest School District
  • Pennridge School District
  • Penns Valley Area SD
  • Pennsylvania Leadership Charter School
  • People For People CS
  • Perseus House Charter School Of Excellence
  • Peters Township School District
  • Philadelphia Academy Charter School
  • Philadelphia CS For Arts & Sciences At H.R. Edmunds
  • Philadelphia Electrical & Technology Chs
  • Philadelphia Montessori CS
  • Philadelphia Performing Arts Charter School
  • Phoenixville Area SD
  • Pine-Richland School District
  • Pittston Area SD
  • Point Park University
  • Port Allegany SD
  • Portage Area SD
  • Pottsgrove SD
  • Premier Arts And Science Charter School
  • Preparing Adolescents And Adults For Life
  • Pressley Ridge School
  • Punxsutawney Area SD
  • Purchase Line School District
  • Quaker Valley SD
  • Quakertown Community SD
  • Reach Cyber Charter School
  • Red Lion Area SD
  • Redbank Valley SD
  • Renaissance Academy Charter School
  • Reynolds School District
  • Richard Allen Preparatory CS
  • Richland School District
  • Ridgway Area School District
  • Ringgold SD/IU01
  • Riverside SD
  • Riverside Beaver County S. D.
  • Riverview Intermediate Unit #6
  • Riverview SD
  • Robert Benjamin Wiley Community Charter School
  • Robert Morris University
  • Roberto Clemente CS
  • Rochester Area SD
  • Rockwood Area SD
  • Royer-Greaves Sch Blind
  • Russell Byers CS
  • Saint Clair Area SD
  • Saint Francis University
  • Saint Vincent College
  • Salisbury-Elk Lick SD
  • Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter School
  • Saucon Valley SD
  • School District Of Springfield Township
  • School Lane CS
  • Schuylkill Haven Area SD
  • Scranton Sch For Deaf
  • Selinsgrove Area SD
  • Seneca Highlands IU 9
  • Seneca Valley School District
  • Seton Hill University
  • Seven Generations Charter School
  • Shade-Central City SD
  • Shanksville-Stonycrk SD
  • Sharon City SD
  • Sharpsville Area SD
  • Shenandoah Valley SD
  • Shenango Area SD
  • Shikellamy SD
  • Shippensburg University
  • Slippery Rock Area SD
  • Slippery Rock University
  • Smethport Area SD
  • Soaring Heights Schools
  • Solanco SD
  • Somerset Area SD
  • Souderton CS Collaborative
  • South Allegheny SD/IU03
  • South Butler County SD
  • South Eastern SD
  • South Middleton SD
  • South Side Area SD
  • South Western SD
  • Southeastern Greene SD
  • Southern Huntingdon County SD
  • Southern York County School District
  • Southmoreland SD
  • Southwest Leadership Academy CS
  • Southwood School
  • Spectrum CS
  • Spring Cove School District
  • Spring Grove Area SD
  • Springfield SD
  • St Stephens Lutheran Academy
  • State College Area SD
  • Steelton-Highspire SD
  • Sto-Rox SD
  • Susq-Cyber CS
  • Susquehanna Community SD
  • Susquehanna Township SD
  • Susquehanna University
  • Susquenita SD
  • Sylvan Hghts Science CS
  • Tacony Academy Charter School
  • Tamaqua Area SD
  • The Academy
  • The Children'S Institute Of Pittsburgh
  • The Graham Academy
  • The Lincoln Center
  • The Pennsylvania Cyber Charter School
  • The School At Mcguire Memorial
  • The School District Of Pittsburgh
  • The Summit Academy - Basd
  • The Timothy School
  • Thiel College
  • Tidioute Community Charter School
  • Titusville Area SD
  • Tri-Valley SD
  • Trinity Area SD
  • Tunkhannock Area SD
  • Turkeyfoot Valley A SD
  • Tuscarora IU 11
  • Tuscarora SD
  • Union Area SD
  • Union City School District
  • Union SD/IU06
  • Uniontown Area SD
  • University Of Pittsburgh
  • Upper Adams SD
  • Upper Perkiomen SD
  • Urban Academy Of Pgh CS
  • Urban Pathways CS
  • Urban Pathways K-5 College Charter School
  • Valley Day School
  • Valley View SD
  • Vanguard School
  • Vida Charter School
  • Villa Academy
  • Vision Academy Charter School
  • Vista School
  • Wallenpaupack Area School District
  • Wallingford-Swarthmore School District
  • Washington & Jefferson College
  • Washington School District
  • Washington Training School District
  • Watson Institute Friendship Academy
  • Watson Institute Social Center For Academic Achievement
  • Waynesboro Area SD
  • Waynesburg University
  • Wesley Spectrum Schools
  • West Chester Area SD
  • West Greene SD
  • West Jefferson Hills School District
  • West Middlesex Area SD
  • West Mifflin Area SD/IU03
  • West Oak Lane CS
  • West Perry SD
  • West Phila. Achievement Ces
  • West Shore SD
  • West York Area SD
  • Western Beaver Co SD
  • Western Pennsylvania School For Blind Children
  • Western Wayne School District
  • Westmont Hilltop School District
  • Wilkes-Barre Area SD
  • Wilkinsburg Boro SD/IU03
  • Williamsburg Community
  • Wilmington Area SD
  • Wilson Area SD
  • Windber Area SD
  • Wissahickon Charter School
  • Wissahickon SD
  • Wonderland Charter School
  • Woodland Hills SD/IU3
  • World Communications CS
  • Wyoming Area SD
  • Wyoming Valley West SD
  • Yale School Inc.
  • York Academy Regional Charter School
  • York Co School Of Technology
  • York College Of Pennsylvania
  • York Suburban SD
  • Yough SD
  • Young Scholars Of Mckeesport Charter School
  • Young Scholars Of Western Pennsylvania CS
  • Youth Build Phila CS